Cant Find what you are looking for?

Custom Search

Monday, May 24, 2010

Visa Party for June, July and August 2010

Here is a glimpse of the May 1, 2010 Visa Party we have held at Aristocrat Restaurant at Malate.




(Apol Apuntar and Mitch Ramos-event coordinator)










More than a hundred individuals attended the supposed to be intimate event for the celebration of success of our applicants for Permanent Residents Visa application for Canada.

(The Ladies from left Cat, Goldie, Mye Pinks and Kate)

(Rhea Gajo looks happy)


(Victor and Client; Goldie looks tired)

On the average, applicants processed their Permanent Residents Visa within 6 months to a year.

(Melisa Chavez with me)

(Vince and Debbie Lape with me ulit)

(Jackie Torio and yes still me)

Due to popular demand from our clients, we will be holding Visa parties every month in the next three months, here is the advance schedules per event:

Venue: Aristocrat Restaurant Malate

Time: 4pm

Dates: June 5, July 3, August 7, 2010.


Visa party Fee - P600.00 per attendee

Discount rate of P500.00 for those who reserve in advance, tickets are available at Canadian Immigration Consultancy Office at SM Mall of Asia (beside the north parking entrance; near Taste Asia; alongside Sunset Avenue; IMPORTANT tell the receptionist that you are the client of Jay Araneta).

Due to limited seats, it will be to your advantage if you fill out the Visa Party Online Reservation form in Advance.

The Visa party is a simultaneous event that aims to give information about the available options of individuals interested in Immigrating to Canada, as well as a celebration in the great success of our applicants. Attending it will not only give the timelines, cost and process it will also teach you what the solutions are for the typical problems of the our applicants and what they did to overcome those problems.

You will be surprised those who is getting their Visa's also had money problems, documentation and some even legal problems but we were able to teach them a legal way to overcome their difficulties and now they are already bound for Canada.

If you have at least 4 years work experience in the list of 38 high demand occupations, and the correct Educational background then you are eligible to apply for the program and get your Visa within 6 to 12 months.

Serious applicants needs to start their applications right away, as there may be changes in the processing system soon, if it does and your occupation is omitted in the list then you can no longer apply.

START YOUR APPLICATIONS RIGHT NOW!

(Special promotions on the Consultancy price are offered in the party). Reserve on-line!click this link!

Email me your concerns - jaraneta@go2canada.com

No comments: